Mazel Tov to Mr. & Mrs. Chesky Zehnwirth!!!!!! (Tech 5)

+6 votes
129 views
asked Jan 9 in Off-Topic by YakovKantor
Mazel Tov to Mr. & Mrs. Chesky Zehnwirth!!! On the birth of a baby girl! May they be zoche to see much nachas from her. Mazel Tov
commented Jan 10 by Shulem
Mazel Tov!!
commented Jan 10 by Moshe Y
מזל טוב מזל טוב תזכה לרב נחת ולגדלה בניקל ובשמחה
commented Jan 10 by mering
מזל טוב חזקי
די אייבערשטער זאל העלפען אז די זאלסט זען אסאך יודיש נחת
און די זאלסט איר קענען ערציען גרינגערהייט מיט אסאך הרחבת הדעת
commented Jan 11 by aron
ברכת מזל טוב חמה ולבבית מאת הנהלת בית מלכה מאנסי.

השי"ת יעזוור שתזכו לגדלה בניקל לתורה ולחופה ולמעש"ט ווהרבה נחת דקדושה וכט"ס
commented Jan 11 by yr
מזל טוב
commented Jan 12 by Pinkus
Mazel tov loads of yiddish naches

please register to the school of your choice ASAP if you haven't done it yet.
commented Jan 17 by Kasho
מזל טוב

אסאך נחת

2 Answers

answered Jan 19 by yczehn
selected Jan 19 by YakovKantor
 
Best answer

Thank you for the warm Vinchers IYH simchas by all of you Gezunterheit!

 

answered Jan 10 by YY Korn
מזל טוב ורוב נחת
commented Jan 10 by Ari
Mazel Tove
commented Jan 13 by zecheryochanan
Mazal tov Chezky!!

Loads of Yiddish Nachas!!

Let's Welcome our New Members

  • nesanel of Yeshiva Darkei Chaim - May 17, 2022

  • MalkyW of Bnos Leah prospect Park of Monsey - May 12, 2022

  • david26 of Aid Lshalom - May 12, 2022

  • Henchieroth of Vayazreim - May 10, 2022

  • kiryas of Kiryas Beirech Moshe - May 09, 2022

  • BNichtborger of Bnos Zion of Bobov - May 05, 2022

  • Bgluck of Cheder Chabad Of Monsey - May 02, 2022

  • start with chesed of chesed 24/7 - Apr 28, 2022

  • crosenberg of Yeshiva Mesivta Arugath Habosem - Apr 27, 2022

...