Mazel Tov to Mr. & Mrs. Chesky Zehnwirth!!!!!! (Tech 5)

+5 votes
106 views
asked Jan 9 in Off-Topic by YakovKantor
Mazel Tov to Mr. & Mrs. Chesky Zehnwirth!!! On the birth of a baby girl! May they be zoche to see much nachas from her. Mazel Tov
commented Jan 10 by Shulem
Mazel Tov!!
commented Jan 10 by Moshe Y
מזל טוב מזל טוב תזכה לרב נחת ולגדלה בניקל ובשמחה
commented Jan 10 by mering
מזל טוב חזקי
די אייבערשטער זאל העלפען אז די זאלסט זען אסאך יודיש נחת
און די זאלסט איר קענען ערציען גרינגערהייט מיט אסאך הרחבת הדעת
commented Jan 11 by aron
ברכת מזל טוב חמה ולבבית מאת הנהלת בית מלכה מאנסי.

השי"ת יעזוור שתזכו לגדלה בניקל לתורה ולחופה ולמעש"ט ווהרבה נחת דקדושה וכט"ס
commented Jan 11 by yr
מזל טוב
commented Jan 12 by Pinkus
Mazel tov loads of yiddish naches

please register to the school of your choice ASAP if you haven't done it yet.
commented 2 days ago by Kasho
מזל טוב

אסאך נחת

2 Answers

answered 1 day ago by yczehn
selected 19 hours ago by YakovKantor
 
Best answer

Thank you for the warm Vinchers IYH simchas by all of you Gezunterheit!

 

answered Jan 10 by YY Korn
מזל טוב ורוב נחת
commented Jan 10 by Ari
Mazel Tove
commented 6 days ago by zecheryochanan
Mazal tov Chezky!!

Loads of Yiddish Nachas!!

Let's Welcome our New Members

  • JSchwartz of Machne Bnos Square - Jan 19, 2022

  • nachmanb of V'yoel Moshe - Jan 18, 2022

  • DDubovick of Yeshiva Ohr Boruch Veitzener Cheder - Jan 17, 2022

  • YNKatz of Viznitz Keimishe - Jan 16, 2022

  • fturner of Yeshiva Darchei Torah - Jan 13, 2022

  • csm of JDBY-YTT - Jan 13, 2022

  • yrlbender of yeshiva Darchei Torah - Jan 13, 2022

  • Menahal of Bnei Yakov Yosef - Jan 11, 2022

  • G. Birnhack of Yeshiva Avir Yaakov - Girls - Jan 11, 2022

  • Moshemayer of Meor Hatorah - Jan 10, 2022

...