Is there a way to add an automatic transportation charge for boys when I add them to the route by their period?

0 votes
102 views

2 Answers

answered Apr 3, 2017 by Admin
selected Apr 24, 2017 by Admin
 
Best answer

Added in Auto Contract the option to choose the level of transportation the student has.

 

answered Aug 2, 2016 by Admin
Yes. Using Auto Contract.
commented Aug 2, 2016 by Spinka
reshown Aug 3, 2016 by Spinka
Can you please show me how?
commented Aug 3, 2016 by Admin
Will try to create a post on how to use auto contract in the next few days.

Let's Welcome our New Members

  • eerps of Cheder Chabad of Monsey - May 20, 2019

  • Tmendlowitz of Cheder Chabad of Monsey - May 16, 2019

  • Weisblum of Bnos Jerusalem Dchasidei Belz - May 13, 2019

  • gitta of Yaldeinu school - May 01, 2019

  • Briendy of Yeshivat Ohel Torah - May 01, 2019

  • total1542 of Business Halacha - Apr 29, 2019

  • moishey of hatzalah of KJ - Apr 09, 2019

  • sbender of Yeshiva Bais Binyomin - Mar 26, 2019

  • blschwartz of Yeshiva Bais Binyomin - Mar 18, 2019

...