Can we have the option “Weekly-4” added to “checking”?

+1 vote
74 views
asked Sep 4, 2019 in New Feature Requests by Shlome Meir Klein
recategorized Sep 4, 2019 by Admin
commented Sep 6, 2019 by aron
Any update on this?
commented Sep 6, 2019 by Admin
Will add in the next few weeks, Will post here when done.
commented Oct 23, 2019 by Shlome Meir Klein
any update?
commented Nov 14, 2019 by aron
is there anything for us to do, in order to speed up this request?

2 Answers

answered Nov 17, 2019 by Admin
selected Nov 18, 2019 by YakovKantor
 
Best answer
Added on 11/17/2019
answered Nov 18, 2019 by aron
Thank you very much!!!

Let's Welcome our New Members

  • YPadwa of Yeshiva Imrei Yosef Spinka - Jan 15, 2020

  • hershy tannenbaum of Chaim Medical Resource - Jan 14, 2020

  • Imrei Bina of Imrei Bina - Jan 09, 2020

  • toby of Klausenberg Monsey - Jan 09, 2020

  • stern of UTA Monsey TT - Jan 07, 2020

  • Sgan Menahal of Pupa Monsey - Jan 07, 2020

  • sholtzer of Chaim Medical Resource - Jan 03, 2020

  • Mrs. Rabinowitz of viznitz Institutions - Jan 02, 2020

  • Mrs. Slomiuc of Viznitz Institutions - Jan 02, 2020

  • PSbs of Bais Sura - Jan 02, 2020

...