Can we have the option “Weekly-4” added to “checking”?

+1 vote
74 views
asked Sep 4, 2019 in New Feature Requests by Shlome Meir Klein
recategorized Sep 4, 2019 by Admin
commented Sep 6, 2019 by aron
Any update on this?
commented Sep 6, 2019 by Admin
Will add in the next few weeks, Will post here when done.
commented Oct 23, 2019 by Shlome Meir Klein
any update?
commented Nov 14, 2019 by aron
is there anything for us to do, in order to speed up this request?

2 Answers

answered Nov 17, 2019 by Admin
selected Nov 18, 2019 by YakovKantor
 
Best answer
Added on 11/17/2019
answered Nov 18, 2019 by aron
Thank you very much!!!

Let's Welcome our New Members

...