Can we have the option “Weekly-4” added to “checking”?

+1 vote
71 views
asked Sep 4 in New Feature Requests by Shlome Meir Klein
recategorized Sep 4 by Admin
commented Sep 6 by aron
Any update on this?
commented Sep 6 by Admin
Will add in the next few weeks, Will post here when done.
commented Oct 23 by Shlome Meir Klein
any update?
commented 4 days ago by aron
is there anything for us to do, in order to speed up this request?

2 Answers

answered 1 day ago by Admin
selected 18 hours ago by YakovKantor
 
Best answer
Added on 11/17/2019
answered 19 hours ago by aron
Thank you very much!!!

Let's Welcome our New Members

  • Gibbers of Viznitz Institutions Inc - Nov 18, 2019

  • Yeoded2 of Yeoded - Nov 18, 2019

  • moshelax of Emes - Nov 14, 2019

  • Tovaunion23 of JDBY-YTT - Nov 13, 2019

  • YMS of UTA KJ Vyoel Moshe - Nov 12, 2019

  • chaim meir of Cong. bais malka - Nov 12, 2019

  • yeshiva letzirim of yeshiva letzirim inc. - Nov 12, 2019

  • Malky of Bais Esther School - Nov 07, 2019

  • acposner of Yeshiva Shaarei Torah - Nov 05, 2019

  • chesky fuchs of Belz Lakewood - Nov 04, 2019

...