Can we have the option “Weekly-4” added to “checking”?

+1 vote
73 views
asked Sep 4 in New Feature Requests by Shlome Meir Klein
recategorized Sep 4 by Admin
commented Sep 6 by aron
Any update on this?
commented Sep 6 by Admin
Will add in the next few weeks, Will post here when done.
commented Oct 23 by Shlome Meir Klein
any update?
commented Nov 14 by aron
is there anything for us to do, in order to speed up this request?

2 Answers

answered Nov 17 by Admin
selected Nov 18 by YakovKantor
 
Best answer
Added on 11/17/2019
answered Nov 18 by aron
Thank you very much!!!

Let's Welcome our New Members

  • RivkyRakow of Beer Hagolah - Dec 10, 2019

  • Yossi M of Congregation Kehilas Belz - Dec 04, 2019

  • Wieder of Talmud Torah Nitra - Dec 04, 2019

  • Faiga of Klausenberg BP - Dec 02, 2019

  • bruchie of bjbp - Nov 28, 2019

  • Mindy of Klausenberg BP - Nov 28, 2019

  • Ohrtorah of Yeshiva Ohr Torah - Nov 27, 2019

  • Sheva of Yaldeinu School, inc. - Nov 21, 2019

  • Singer of Pupa Monsey - Nov 20, 2019

  • S Friedman of CMR - Nov 20, 2019

...