(Assigned To: Ari) Import CIR - Program Updated

0 votes
56 views
asked Nov 2 in Support Questions by Chaimshiah
edited Nov 3 by YakovKantor
Why is it not working
commented Nov 2 by Chaimshiah
Please keep me posted when CIR is fixed.

Thanks

2 Answers

answered Nov 3 by YakovKantor
 
Best answer
Please Update the program, the issue should be resolved
answered Nov 2 by Ari
We are looking into it

Let's Welcome our New Members

  • CSFriesel of Yeshiva Avir Yakov - JHDarchei - Dec 05, 2022

  • Abayer of Avir yakov - Dec 04, 2022

  • Mrs Landau of Mosdos Satmar - Dec 01, 2022

  • kehila of Kehilas belz - Nov 30, 2022

  • Rteitelbaum of United Academy of Union - Nov 30, 2022

  • ZalmenFriedman of Marbah Lusova - Nov 29, 2022

  • eh407 of krula - Nov 29, 2022

  • susan cohen of Prospect Park Yeshiva - Nov 29, 2022

  • AYMoshel of Yeshiva Avir Yakov - Yeshiva Ketaneh - Nov 29, 2022

  • Tzvi Liberman of Vyelipol Yeshiva - Nov 24, 2022

...