Mazel Tov to Mr. Moshe Yida Twersky!!!!!!!

+7 votes
181 views
asked Feb 15, 2017 in Off-Topic by Ari
Mazel Tov to Mr. & Mrs. Moshe Yida Twersky (Tech Support # 9) on the birth of a baby girl last night! May they be zoche to see much nachas from her. Mazel Tov!
commented Feb 15, 2017 by Tashbar
מזל טוב משה יודא אסאך אידיש נחת Mazel Tuv !!!!
commented Feb 15, 2017 by LYS
מזל טוב

מאת הצוות בת"ת אהל יוחנן ובית שפרה
commented Feb 15, 2017 by mering
מזל טוב

!השי"ת זאל העלפען אז די זאלסט קענען מגדל זיין לתורה ולבעל תורה ולחופה ולמעשים טובים
commented Feb 15, 2017 by Pupa Camp

מזל טוב משה יודא!! תזכו לגדלו לתורה ולחופה ולמעשים טובים!!

נאר אויף שמחות

commented Feb 15, 2017 by YakovKantor
מזל טוב Tech#9 אסאך אידיש נחת Mazel Tov !!!!
commented Feb 15, 2017 by zecheryochanan
מזל טוב ! אסאך אידיש נחת
commented Feb 15, 2017 by chaim holtzer

מזל טוב!!! מזל טוב

אסאך אידיש רבי'ש נחת

commented Feb 15, 2017 by Bobov
.מזל טוב! אסאך אידיש נחת געזונטערהייט
commented Feb 15, 2017 by rhess
mazal tov!! a sach a sach Yiddish Nachas
commented Feb 15, 2017 by Pinkus
Mazal tov!! a bunch of Yiddish Nachas from this and all your kids

where is the kiddish ?
commented Feb 15, 2017 by eli
מזל טוב!!! נחת לרוב!!!! אמן
commented Feb 16, 2017 by Bobov-45
מזל טוב, מזל טוב. תזכה לגדלה לבעל תורה ויר"ש מתוך רוב שמחה ונחת
commented Feb 16, 2017 by dpilchick
Mazel Tov!!! Asach Nachas Gezunterheit!!! oif Simchos!!!
commented Feb 16, 2017 by Viznitz

מזל טוב מזל טוב תזכה לגדלה לבעל תורה

ולבת תלמוד חכם והרבה נחת והרחבת הדעת

מיט אסאך געלט

מאת כל חסידות ויזניץ בכלל

תלמוד תורה ישועות משה בפרטית

ג"א מצטרף נ. ראזנבערג

 

commented Feb 17, 2017 by yoelhonig
mazel tov rabbi tech 9

millions of naches with millions of $$$$

yoel honig
commented Feb 19, 2017 by Shekel Hakodesh

מזל טוב ר' 9

בת תחילה סימן יפה לבנים.

אסך יודש נחת מיט אגרויסע אויבען און ביי די חתונה

wink

commented Feb 22, 2017 by S Melamed

Mazel Tov

Mazel Tov

Mazel Tov

 R' Moshe yida Tech Num 9 

3 Answers

answered Feb 16, 2017 by Moshe Y
 
Best answer

Moshe Y Twersky.

answered Feb 15, 2017 by ypilchick
Mazel Tov
answered Feb 16, 2017 by Mr. Kutten
מזל טוב

your absence will be felt, may you only have SIMCH A V'NACHES.
commented Feb 20, 2017 by Pinkus
Mazel tov - Whats the baby's Name ?
commented Feb 20, 2017 by Moshe Y

יישר כוח וברוכים תהיה לכל הברכות, והמברכים יתברך מן השמים בכפלי כפלים ולכל השפעות טובות ושמחה ונחת תמיד ישמע באהליכם

וקרא שמה בישראל אלטא פריידא 

Let's Welcome our New Members

  • R Meisels of Bobov Bnos Zion - Aug 03, 2021

  • rl1 of yeshiva yagdil torah - Aug 02, 2021

  • sfischer of bnos chaya - Aug 02, 2021

  • mendels of Ameidei DGirsa - Jul 29, 2021

  • chorowitz of krasna - Jul 28, 2021

  • cmstiel of Bnos Zion of Bobov - Jul 28, 2021

  • cschmelczer of Yeshiva Ohr Boruch Chicago - Jul 22, 2021

  • Kreindy of Cheder Chabad of Monsey - Jul 22, 2021

  • ekatz of Ner Israel Rabbinical College - Jul 20, 2021

...