Mazel Tov to Mr. Chesky ZEHNWIRTH (Tech 5)!!!!!!!

0 votes
131 views
asked Jul 18, 2019 in Off-Topic by Ari
recategorized Jul 18, 2019 by Motti Steinmetz
Mazel Tov to Mr. & Mrs. Chesky ZEHNWIRTH (Tech Support # 5) on the birth of a baby girl this morning! May they be zoche to see much nachas from her. Mazel Tov!
commented Jul 18, 2019 by Motti Steinmetz

!!!מזל טוב חזקי

אסאך נחת פון דעם קינד און פון אלע דיינע קינדער, דער באשעפער זאל העלפן דו זאלסט איר קענען מגדל זיין לבעל תורה ולחופה ולמעש"ט

...אויב איז בת תחילה א סימן יפה דעמאלטס כל שכן א פינפטע (פון עקספיריענס)

commented Jul 19, 2019 by bismark
Mazel Tov!
commented Jul 21, 2019 by dpilchick
Mazel Tov!!! Lots of Nachas gezunterheit!!!
commented Jul 22, 2019 by chaim holtzer

מזל טוב!! מזל טוב

נאר אויף שמחות, מיט אסאך אידיש נחת

commented Jul 28, 2019 by AF
מזל טוב אסאך נחת

5 Answers

answered Jul 26, 2019 by yczehn
 
Best answer

.

commented Jul 28, 2019 by chaim holtzer
איים סאררי ר' חעזקי, כ'האב געוואלט קומען, אבער מ'דאווענט צו פרי

נאר אויף שמחות!!
answered Jul 18, 2019 by zecheryochanan
מזל טוב!

תזכו לגדלה לתורה חופה ומעשים טובים

אסאך אידיש נחת
commented Jul 18, 2019 by Tashbar
Mazel Tov!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

מזל טוב אסאך אידיש נחת!
commented Jul 18, 2019 by mering
מזל טוב:

השי"ת יעזור שתזכו לגדלה לתורה ולבעל תורה ולחופה ומעשים טובים
commented Jul 21, 2019 by Pupa Camp

Mazel Tov Chesky!!!

Asach Yiddish Naches Gezinterhait!

answered Jul 18, 2019 by asrtiop
מזל טוב
commented Jul 18, 2019 by Tmendlowitz
מזל טוב!
answered Jul 18, 2019 by Moshe Y

מזל טוב מזל טוב

שמחה אצל ר יחזקאל הוא שמחה לכל האפיס

תזכה לראות רב נחת ממנה ומכל המשפחה והשמחה ישפיע כל השפעות טובות

commented Jul 28, 2019 by mordechai

 אז הרה''ח ר' משה יודא הי''ו שרייבט אז עס איז א שמחה ''לכל אפיס'' מיינט ער עס זייער אמת'דיג 

answered Jul 18, 2019 by Pinkus
Mazel Tov loads of yiddish naches

please dont forget to register her into a school as soon as she has a first name. (if you didnt yet )

ותזכו לגדלה לבעל תורה ולחופה ומעשים טובים מתוך נחת והרחבת הדעת
commented Jul 19, 2019 by Shekel Hakodesh
מזל טוב חזקי

.אסך יודיש נחת והרחבת הדעת

Let's Welcome our New Members

  • YPadwa of Yeshiva Imrei Yosef Spinka - Jan 15, 2020

  • hershy tannenbaum of Chaim Medical Resource - Jan 14, 2020

  • Imrei Bina of Imrei Bina - Jan 09, 2020

  • toby of Klausenberg Monsey - Jan 09, 2020

  • stern of UTA Monsey TT - Jan 07, 2020

  • Sgan Menahal of Pupa Monsey - Jan 07, 2020

  • sholtzer of Chaim Medical Resource - Jan 03, 2020

  • Mrs. Rabinowitz of viznitz Institutions - Jan 02, 2020

  • Mrs. Slomiuc of Viznitz Institutions - Jan 02, 2020

  • PSbs of Bais Sura - Jan 02, 2020

...