(Assigned To: Ari) Import CIR - Program Updated

0 votes
148 views
asked Nov 2, 2022 in Support Questions by Chaimshiah
edited Nov 3, 2022 by YakovKantor
Why is it not working
commented Nov 2, 2022 by Chaimshiah
Please keep me posted when CIR is fixed.

Thanks

2 Answers

answered Nov 3, 2022 by YakovKantor
 
Best answer
Please Update the program, the issue should be resolved
answered Nov 2, 2022 by Ari
We are looking into it

Let's Welcome our New Members

  • ras of Mechinas Ner Naftali - Apr 10, 2024

  • ckeller of MYY - Apr 03, 2024

  • Malka.eisenbach of YTT - Apr 02, 2024

  • eneuberger of JDBYYTT - Apr 01, 2024

  • cmayer of Bais Esther - Apr 01, 2024

  • astauber of JLS - Mar 27, 2024

  • yaakova of Bnos Menachem - Mar 26, 2024

  • GElefant of YGZM - Mar 21, 2024

  • bmiskin of Yeshiva Gedolah Zichron Moshe - Mar 20, 2024

  • cungar of Kollel Chatzos - Mar 18, 2024

...